List of Trophy Winners for 2015
Concours (November 2015)
100 BN1 & BN2 George & Liz Goodare BN2
100/6 John  & Una Greco  BN4
3000 Mk1 Not awarded
3000 Mk 2 David & Shirley Mould BN7 Mk 2
3000 Mk 3 Daniel & Melissa Farr BJ8
Austin Healey Sprite Vince & Natalie Cessario Mk1
Modified Big Healey Chris & Dina Dimmock BJ8
Judges Choice Nic & Hilda De Luca BN6
   
Competition - Fastest 100 Chris Komor
Competition - Fastest 100/6 Zach McAfee
Competition - Fastest 3000 Cameron Sell
Ross Bond Trophy  Brian Duffy
Club Trophys
(Awarded January 2016)
Club Person of the Year - Alan Jones Memorial Trophy Pamela Ross
Club Champion Neville Stirton
Lady Club Champion  Jan Stirton
Scribe of the Year

Simon Lorking

3000 Mk1

Hard Luck Trophy  Ross & Jenny Penman
 
List of Concours d'Elegance Trophy Winners for 2014
 
 
Best 100  Brian Drew
Best 100/6  Peter Morgan
Best 3000  Mk 1 Mk11  
Best BJ7  John Sherman
Best BJ8  John Kent
1st Modified Healey  Tim Berriman 100/6 BN4
People's Choice  John Moses  100
Best Rebuild  Russell Kelly  BJ8 Series 11
Best Display  Tim Berriman 100/6 BN4
Furthest Travelled  
Miscellaneous  
Master Class Award Winner  
 
Club Trophies 2014
(awarded January 2015)
 
 Club Person of the Year - Alan Jones Memorial Trophy  Gordon Lynas
 Club Champion  Neville Stirton
 Lady Club Champion  Jan Stirton
 Scribe of the Year  Christine Lyttle
 Hard Luck Trophy  David Williamson
 Fastest 100  Kris Komor
 Fastest 3000  Cameron Sell
 Fastest Non-marque car  Patrick Townshend (Valiant Charger)

 
 

 
 
List of Concours d'Elegance Trophy Winners for 2013
 
 
Best 100 Not awarded 
Best 100/6 Not awarded 
Best 3000 Mk1 Mk11 Not awarded 
Best BJ7 & BJ8 Not awarded 
1st Modified Healey Not awarded 
People's Choice Brian Duffy 3000 Sebring MKIII BN7
Furthest Travelled Not awarded 
Micsellaneous Not awarded 
Master Class Award Winner Not awarded 
 
 
Club Trophies 2013
 

Club Person of the Year (Alan Jones Memorial Trophy)

John Kent
Club Champion Allan Whitehouse
Lady Club Champion Patricia Bancroft & Muriel Roberts
Scribe of the Year  
Hard Luck Trophy Doug & Pam Ross
   
 
 
 

List of Concours d'Elegance Trophy Winners for 2012
 
 
Best 100
 Geoff Golding & Tony Williams
Best 100/6 
 
Best 3000 Mk1, Mk11 
 
Best 3000 BJ7/ BJ8  
 Eddie Segalla 3000 BJ8
1st Modified Healey
 Neville Stirton 3000 BJ8
Peoples' Choice
 Richard Freemantle 3000 BJ8
Furthest Travelled
 Barry & Karyn Birch 100/6 BN4
 Miscellaneous
 Cameron Sell 3000 BJ8
Master Class Silver Award 
Brian & Sheryl Drew 100 BN1 
 
Club Trophies 2012
 
Club Person of the Year (Alan Jones Memorial Trophy) Anne Read
Club Champion John Kent
Lady Club Champion Carolyn Kent
Scribe of the Year Nigel Nichols
Hard Luck Trophy Gordon Lynas
 
 
 

   
COMPETITION 2011
 
Best Performance in a Non Big Healey
Patrick Townshend
 Valiant Charger
Club Competition Champion
Cameron Sell
3000 Mk1
Ross Bond Trophy for Open Competition
Peter Jackson
3000 
Best in 100
Chris Komor
BN1 
Best 3000 
Cameron Sell 
3000 Mk 1 
CSCA Trophy 
Cameron Sell 
3000 Mk1